10
& Map to Fields

Date: JULY 31ST
Location: DON OWENS CENTER, CONWAY
Entry Fee: $55 PER PLAYER
 
 

BOYS 3RD GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ASHTON GOVAN - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
2. JAY'SIAH RHODES - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
3. JESSE RAGLAND - CA FLIGHT PAID
4. TRIGGER KING III - UAB 2031 PAID
5. RONALD GREER III - UAB 2031 PAID
6. CHRISTIAN STEPHENS - UAB PAID
7. DAMIAN WARNER - TEAM FAITH PAID
8. RONNIE LEWIS III - UAB 2031 PAID
9. MARLEY LINSY- UAB 2031 PAID
10.
GIRLS 3RD GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. PAISLEY CALDWELL - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS PAID
2. EMMAYLN HARMON - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS PAID
3. EMORY SELF - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS
4.
BOYS 4TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. SAWYER SMITH - SO AR HOOPSTERS
2. CORY ANDERSON III - TEAM TAKEOVER
3 KAIDEN WHITNEY - TEAM TAKEOVER. PAID
4. JABARIE WELCH - TEAM TAKEOVER.
5. DONAVAN PHIFER - TEAM TAKEOVER. PAID
6. BRYSON PRUITT - EXECUTIVE DECISION. PAID
7. JABARIE WELCH - TEAM TAKEOVER PAID
8. AYEREON ABERNATHY - EXECUTIVE DECISION PAID
GIRLS 4TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ADALYN SILVA - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS PAID
2. SCARLET RAPPOLD - CA WARRIORS PAID
3. ISABELLA SADDLER - CA WARRIORS
4. MALANEY MANSFIELD - CA WARRIORS PAID
5.
BOYS 5TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. VANTWON BOYKINS - NEA KNIGHTS
2. JAVIAN HINTON - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
3. KELTON ELLIS - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
4. AJ JOHNSON - WOODZ 5TH PAID
5. GABE WILLIAMS - WOODZ 5TH PAID
6. NOEL SALMOMON - WOODZ 5TH PAID
7. COOPER DAVIS - WOODZ 5TH PAID
8. JA'BRAYLN CULBREATH - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
9. KENTRELL NALLS - SO AR HOOPSTERS
10. PERCY WILLIAMS - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
11. HUNTER HARWOOD - CA WARRIORS PAID
12. WRANGLER MANES - CA WARRIORS PAID
13. BENTLEY STEWERT - CA WARRIORS PAID
14. DAVIS BRAUER - CA WARRIORS PAID
15.ELI EDENS - WOODZ ELITE PAID
16.LAWSON PENTER - WOODZ ELITE PAID
17. JAIDEN CLARK - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
18.
GIRLS 5TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MACI WITT - MAVERICKS PAID
2 LILLY MCNEIL - ENG.
3. AVERY ELLIS - FAT CITY
4. EMMA BYRD - FAT CITY PAID
5. CARLEIGH CULLEN - FAT CITY PAID
6. ADDY BALADO - FAT CITY PAID
7. AVA DULAC - CA WARRIORS PAID
8.
BOYS 6TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ZARIYN DAVIS - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
2. JA'KOBE CHAMBERS - ELITE ASSASSINS PAID
3. ISAAC HEAGERTY - PANTHERS PAID
4. ALAN DOWNS - RIVER VALLEY WARRIORS PAID
5. JOSH HONEA - RIVER VALLEY WARRIORS PAID
6.
GIRLS 6TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BRILEY PULLIAM - NE ELITE PAID
2. EMERY SPENCE - NE ELITE PAID
3. MCKENZI MONFEE - POTTSVILLE 6TH
4. LAREN MCNEELY - POTTSVILLE 6TH
5. ELLA DROWN - POTTSVILLE 6TH
6. BROOKLYN BURNHAM - CA WARRIORS
7. BRIANA BURNHAM - CA WARRIORS
8. KATY SIMON - CA WARRIORS
9. MYA BRADY - CA WARRIORS PAID
10. KIMBERLYN HENRY - CA WARRIORS PAIDN
11. KENZI OAKLEY - CA WARRIORS PAID
12. KILEY BRAZIL - TEAM FAITH PAID
13.
BOYS 7TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MARKEL RODDY - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
2. NOLAN DISMUKE - ARKANSAS MAMBA PAID
3. NOAH DISMUKE - ARKANSAS MAMBA PAID
4. DONOVAN MITCHELL - ARKANSAS MAMBA PAID
5. MICAH MCELROY - CHOOSEN GENERATION
6. MADISON MCELROY - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
7. MICHEAL MCGEE - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
8. JONATHAN WRIGHT - CHOOSEN GENERATION
9. WILLIE DIAMOND - AR MAMBA PAID
10. BLAKE GREER - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
10. JORDAN LOPEZ - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
11. PUREON HOWELL - AR MAMBA PAID
12. DEONDRE SMITH - AR MAMBA PAID
13. XAVIER WILLIAMS - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
14. ASHTON JOHNSON - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
15. JERMAL KNALLS - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
16. TYLER WEBB - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
17. TEYO FLAKE - MAVERICKS PAID
18. GERALD TRIPLETT II - MAVERICKS
19. TRES CHATEN - RIVER VALLEY ELITE PAID
20. ROD CHATEN - RIVER VALLEY ELITE PAID
21. EAN SHADDEN - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
22. TYLER KILBREATH - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
23. AIDAN SMITH - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
24. URIAH RHODES - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
25. ETHAN FORD - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
26. JA'QUIS HUGHES - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
27. KAIDEN BROOKS - AR STORM PAID
28. JAIDEN FORTE - AR STORM PAID
29. LYRIC WATSON - 316 PAID
30. KROSSEN GRAHAM - CA WARRIORS PAID
31. JARMARE LOVELACE - CA WARRIORS
32. BOSTON CORAN - CA WARRIORS PAID
33.GAVIN CARPENTER - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
34 .ISAAC AARON - AR MAMBA PAID
35.
GIRLS 7TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ANDI MULLEN - AR DAWGS
2. DREW JACKSON - AR DAWGS
3. WILLOW WINKLER - AR DAWGS
4. MIA GRIFFIN - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
5. GERALYN JACKSON - TEAM FAITH PAID
6.
BOYS 8TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. JOSIAH WILLINGHAM - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
2. JA'LEAN TWEEDY - CHOOSE GENERATION PAID
3. CALEB REED - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
4. JAILYN GAINES - GRIZZLIES PAID
5. JAIVEN SMITH - GRIZZLIES PAID
6. KADEN WILLIAMS - GRIZZLIES PAID
7. JAYLAN CLIFTON - GRIZZLIES PAID
8. TIM ENGRAM - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
9. HERSHEL HART - CHOOSEN GENERATION
10. BRODY LUSK - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
11. ZAVIER BURNS - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
12. LABRAUN CHRISTON - FINAL TOUCH
13. SLOAN HAYES - FINAL TOUCH PAID
14. CAMERON HALE - FINAL TOUCH PAID
15. KOBIE EASTERLING - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
16. DERRICK CLARK - AR WOLVES PAID
17. RASHAD BROWN - AR WOLVES
18. RAYLYN SPRATT - AR WOLVES
19. RYLAN WILLIAMS - AR WOLVES PAID
20. JAXON HAND - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
21. JONATHAN BLOCKER - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
22. TRENTYN MEAD - OUT HUSTLERS PAID
23. DYLAN TYLER - AR UNITED
24.KANI LEE - AR CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
25. BRAYLEN SMITH - AR CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
26.
GIRLS 8TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. KYLINN KENNEY - CA WARRIORS PAID
2 GRACIE REED - CA WARRIORS.
3 EMMA DULAC- CA WARRIORS.