10
Boys/Girls
AGE DIVISION
JERSEY SIZE
PLAYERS NAME (fill in)
TEAM (fill in)
& Map to Fields

Date: JULY 31ST
Location: DON OWENS CENTER, CONWAY
Entry Fee: $55 PER PLAYER
 
 

BOYS 3RD GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ASHTON GOVAN - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
2. JAY'SIAH RHODES - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
3.
4.
GIRLS 3RD GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. PAISLEY CALDWELL - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS PAID
2. EMMAYLN HARMON - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS PAID
3. EMORY SELF - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS
4.
BOYS 4TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. SAWYER SMITH - SO AR HOOPSTERS
2. CORY ANDERSON III - TEAM TAKEOVER
3 KAIDEN WHITNEY - TEAM TAKEOVER.
4. JABARIE WELCH - TEAM TAKEOVER.
5. DONAVAN PHIFER - TEAM TAKEOVER.
6.
GIRLS 4TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ADALYN SILVA - DELIGHT LADY BULLDOGS PAID
2.
3.
4.
BOYS 5TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. VANTWON BOYKINS - NEA KNIGHTS
2. JAVIAN HINTON - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
3. KELTON ELLIS - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
4. AJ JOHNSON - WOODZ 5TH
5. GABE WILLIAMS - WOODZ 5TH
6. NOEL SALMOMON - WOODZ 5TH
7. COOPER DAVIS - WOODZ 5TH
8. JA'BRAYLN CULBREATH - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
9. KENTRELL NALLS - SO AR HOOPSTERS
10. PERCY WILLIAMS - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
11.
GIRLS 5TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MACI WITT - MAVERICKS
2 LILLY MCNEIL - ENG.
3. AVERY ELLIS - FAT CITY
4. EMMA BYRD - FAT CITY PAID
5. CARLEIGH CULLEN - FAT CITY
6. ADDY BALADO - FAT CITY PAID
7.
BOYS 6TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ZARIYN DAVIS - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
2. JA'KOBE CHAMBERS - ELITE ASSASSINS PAID
3. ISAAC HEAGERTY - PANTHERS PAID
4.
GIRLS 6TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BRILEY PULLIAM - NE ELITE PAID
2. EMERY SPENCE - NE ELITE PAID
3. MCKENZI MONFEE - POTTSVILLE 6TH
4. LAREN MCNEELY - POTTSVILLE 6TH
5. ELLA DROWN - POTTSVILLE 6TH
6.
BOYS 7TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MARKEL RODDY - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
2. NOLAN DISMUKE - ARKANSAS MAMBA PAID
3. NOAH DISMUKE - ARKANSAS MAMBA PAID
4. DONOVAN MITCHELL - ARKANSAS MAMBA PAID
5. MICAH MCELROY - CHOOSEN GENERATION
6. MADISON MCELROY - CHOOSEN GENERATION
7. MICHEAL MCGEE - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
8. JONATHAN WRIGHT - CHOOSEN GENERATION
9. WILLIE DIAMOND - AR MAMBA PAID
10. BLAKE GREER - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
10. JORDAN LOPEZ - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
11. PUREON HOWELL - AR MAMBA PAID
12. DEONDRE SMITH - AR MAMBA PAID
13. XAVIER WILLIAMS - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
14. ASHTON JOHNSON - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
15. JERMAL KNALLS - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
16. TYLER WEBB - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
17. TEYO FLAKE - MAVERICKS PAID
18. GERALD TRIPLETT II - MAVERICKS
19. TRES CHATEN - RIVER VALLEY ELITE PAID
20. ROD CHATEN - RIVER VALLEY ELITE PAID
21. EAN SHADDEN - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
22. TYLER KILBREATH - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
23. AIDAN SMITH - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
24. URIAH RHODES - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
25. ETHAN FORD - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
26. JA'QUIS HUGHES - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
27. KAIDEN BROOKS - AR STORM PAID
28. JAIDEN FORTE - AR STORM PAID
29.
GIRLS 7TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. ANDI MULLEN - AR DAWGS
2. DREW JACKSON - AR DAWGS
3. WILLOW WINKLER - AR DAWGS
4. MIA GRIFFIN - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
5.
BOYS 8TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. JOSIAH WILLINGHAM - CHOOSEN GENERATION PAID
2. JA'LEAN TWEEDY - CHOOSE GENERATION PAID
3. CALEB REED - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
4. JAILYN GAINES - GRIZZLIES PAID
5. JAIVEN SMITH - GRIZZLIES PAID
6. KADEN WILLIAMS - GRIZZLIES
7. JAYLAN CLIFTON - GRIZZLIES PAID
8. TIM ENGRAM - CHOOSEN GENERATION
9. HERSHEL HART - CHOOSEN GENERATION
10. BRODY LUSK - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
11. ZAVIER BURNS - 479 TIMBERWOLVES
12. LABRAUN CHRISTON - FINAL TOUCH
13. SLOAN HAYES - FINAL TOUCH
14. CAMERON HALE - FINAL TOUCH
15. KOBIE EASTERLING - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
16. DERRICK CLARK - AR WOLVES PAID
17. RASHAD BROWN - AR WOLVES
18. RAYLYN SPRATT - AR WOLVES
19. RYLAN WILLIAMS - AR WOLVES PAID
20. JAXON HAND - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
21. JONATHAN BLOCKER - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
22. TRENTYN MEAD - OUT HUSTLERS PAID
23. DYLAN TYLER - AR UNITED PAID
24.
GIRLS 8TH GRADE
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1.
2.
3.
4.
BOYS JV (9TH/10TH)
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. CARLIN MIXON (9TH) - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
2. WYATT GORMAN (9TH) - 479 TIMBERWOVLES PAID
3 PARKER HINES (9TH) - AR FORCE.
4. JERMAINE CHRISTOPHER (9TH) - AR FORCE
5. TRIP DYER (9TH) - AR FORCE
6. AUSTIN KING (10TH) - AR FORCE
7. BRYCE THEOBOLD (10TH) - AR FORCE
8. ELI TATE (9TH) - CA FLIGHT
9. PAYTON DEPRIEST (9TH) - CA FLIGHT PAID
10. KYLER CHAPMAN (10TH) - CA FLIGHT PAID
11. JESSE RAGLAND (9TH) - CA FLIGHT
12. BLAKE MORGAN (9TH) - 479 TIMBERWOLVES PAID
13. ARCHER BOOTH (10TH) - IPC PANTHERS PAID
14.
GIRLS JV (9TH/10TH)
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. KATELYN GRADDY (9TH) - AR FORCE PAID
2 AMIAH ESAW (9TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS. PAID
3. CAMIRA COLE (9TH)- SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
4. KENNEDI DIXON (9TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS
5. KAYLEE NAPIER (9TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
6. AVAIN HILL (10TH) -SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
7. ZA'KIAH TYLER (10TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
8. ALACIA CARBAGE (10TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS PAID
9. FELICITY CROCKETT (10TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS
10. PARIS WRIGHT (10TH) - SO AR HOOPSTERS
11. TAY DAVIS (9TH) - BLUE DEVILS PAID
12. DAISY DOLLAR - CHAOS PAID
13. DREAMA MORROW (9TH) - BLUE DEVILS PAID
14. TESS DUNCANC (10TH) - BLUE DEVILS PAID
15. EMILY TRIVITT - BLUE DEVILS PAID
16. REAGAN COUNTS - BLUE DEVILS PAID
17. CADIE GIFFORD - AR UNITED PAID
18. SYDNEY STANDRIDGE - AR UNITED
19. EMILY WALLEY - AR UNITED PAID
20. JEWEL WALLEY - AR UNITED PAID
21. GABBY HANCOCK - AR FORCE PAID
22
BOYS VARSITY (11TH/12TH)
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. MARQUIS RODDY - NEA KNIGHTS PAID
2. KORBYN MOBELY - 479 TIMBERWOLVES
3.
4.
GIRLS VARSITY (11TH/12TH)
PLAYER/TEAM
CITY
ENTRY PAID
1. BROOKLYN PENNINGTON - CHAOS PAID
2.
3.
4.